DARTSLIVE

Malaysia

Login

Top > DARTSLIVE OPEN 2019 MALAYSIA

Results

DAY 1, Fri April 26
01-CRI SINGLES
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Chua Teck Guan
(Singapore)
RUNNER-UP
Jon Yap
(Malaysia)
BEST 4
Ricky Hiew CT
(Malaysia)

Daniel Tan
(Australia)
B Flight
CHAMPION
Lai Chee Leong
(Malaysia)
RUNNER-UP
Chan Lai Mui
(China)
BEST 4
Shamus Chin
(Singapore)

Wong Wai Kin
(Malaysia)
C Flight
CHAMPION
Lim Tzer Haur
(Malaysia)
RUNNER-UP
Hii Shan Wei
(Malaysia)
BEST 4
Tear Yu Chuan
(Malaysia)

Amos Soh LJ
(Malaysia)
01-CRI DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
James Cheong / Leonard Gates
(Singapore/USA)
RUNNER-UP
Eng Guat Jen / Cathy Leung
(Malaysia/Hong Kong)
BEST 4
Anson Chow / Alan Ng
(Hong Kong/Hong Kong)

Chris Lim / Ian Thwaites
(USA/Malaysia)
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Victor Toh / Calvin Tang WM
(Singapore/Singapore)
RUNNER-UP
Eng Chien Shi / Eric Lim WY
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Tay Kun Long / Christopher Low
(Singapore/Singapore)

Adwin Ng AW / Too Ming Jie
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
B Flight
CHAMPION
Oliver Soo WL / Dennis Wong XW
(Singapore/Singapore)
RUNNER-UP
Choong Kim Jou / Dickson Chang
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Pang Ho Wai / Ching Yik Sim
(Hong Kong/Hong Kong)

Nicole Voon / Damien Ng XW
(Malaysia/Singapore)
C Flight
CHAMPION
Jacky Chong WL / Adrian Tan JM
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
RUNNER-UP
Amanda Lim LP / Hiew Mun Kit
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Tedz Foong TH / Wong Wai Kin
(Malaysia/Malaysia)

Xan Sia / Chow Wan Ying
(Singapore/Singapore)
DAY 2, Sat April 27
01 DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Keok Loke Meng / G Thanawat
(Malaysia/Thailand)
RUNNER-UP
Tieh Siew Cherng / Chuck Kah Wai
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Chua Tze Siong / Kenny Chua YA
(Singapore/Singapore)

Bryan Leroy Ng / Ryan Tan JE
(Singapore/Singapore)
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Victor Toh / Calvin Tang WM
(Singapore/Singapore)
RUNNER-UP
Christopher Low / Tay Kun Long
(Singapore/Singapore)
BEST 4
Fong Tsz Wai / Hoi Lek Sio
(China/China)

Alan Chau / Tan Chee Heng
(Singapore/Singapore)
B Flight
CHAMPION
Wong Wick Seng / Ku Ke Chuan
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
RUNNER-UP
Brandon Poon / Timmy Yap WL
(Singapore/Singapore)
BEST 4
Song Zhuo Ran / Lu Yu Shuo
(China/China)

Yap Wei Keat / Adwin Ng AW
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
C Flight
CHAMPION
Ong Sue Huey / Tan Hua Wei
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
RUNNER-UP
Tan Chun Lok / Jack Tan CW
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Wong Jing Yi / Edmund Sor KC
(Malaysia/Malaysia)

Wilson Ong WS / Ng Kah Chun
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
MEDLEY DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Chris Lim / Ian Thwaites
(USA/Malaysia)
RUNNER-UP
Tham Wen Cang / Leonard Gates
(Singapore/USA)
BEST 4
Yan Tsz Lam / Leung Man Lok
(Hong Kong/Hong Kong)

Tung Ching / James Cheong
(Hong Kong/Singapore)
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Tan Yean Siang / Eric Chew
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
RUNNER-UP
Abdul Rahman Jam / Charlene Vong SC
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Goh Bee Heong / Fan Te Xi
(China/Singapore)

Denz Chow CF / Andrew See CL
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
B Flight
CHAMPION
Mick Tan HL / Dylan Pang
(Singapore/Singapore)
RUNNER-UP
James Goh ZF / Mike Cheong SH
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Howard Sea BH / Andrew Quah JQ
(Malaysia/Malaysia)

Mohd Fajariansyah / Dane Tan
(Singapore/Singapore)
C Flight
CHAMPION
Jeffrey Kwok / Chow Wan Ying
(Singapore/Singapore)
RUNNER-UP
Chang Keng Long / Chen Li Wen
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Tan Hua Wei / Ong Sue Huey
(Malaysia/Malaysia)

Goh Chee Seng / Goh Chee Hou
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
DAY 3, Sun April 28
BLIND DOUBLES
OPEN Flight
CHAMPION
Keith Low / Sakuto Sueshge
(Australia/Japan)
RUNNER-UP
Nikhil Gangaram / Tang Poh Wai
(Singapore/Malaysia)
BEST 4
Sun Yan / David Culvert
(China/UK)

Garry C Andres / Theresa Liew
(Malaysia/Malaysia)
PAGE TOP

TOP