DARTSLIVE

Malaysia

Login

Top > DARTSLIVE OPEN 2019 MALAYSIA

大会結果

1日目 - 2019年4月26日(金)
01-CRI SINGLES
BB Flight
優勝
Chua Teck Guan
(シンガポール)
準優勝
Jon Yap
(マレーシア)
BEST 4
Ricky Hiew CT
(マレーシア)

Daniel Tan
(オーストラリア)
B Flight
優勝
Lai Chee Leong
(マレーシア)
準優勝
Chan Lai Mui
(中国)
BEST 4
Shamus Chin
(シンガポール)

Wong Wai Kin
(マレーシア)
C Flight
優勝
Lim Tzer Haur
(マレーシア)
準優勝
Hii Shan Wei
(マレーシア)
BEST 4
Tear Yu Chuan
(マレーシア)

Amos Soh LJ
(マレーシア)
01-CRI DOUBLES
A Flight
優勝
James Cheong / Leonard Gates
(シンガポール/アメリカ)
準優勝
Eng Guat Jen / Cathy Leung
(マレーシア/香港)
BEST 4
Anson Chow / Alan Ng
(香港/香港)

Chris Lim / Ian Thwaites
(アメリカ/マレーシア)
BB Flight
優勝
Victor Toh / Calvin Tang WM
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
準優勝
Eng Chien Shi / Eric Lim WY
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Tay Kun Long / Christopher Low
(シンガポール/シンガポール)

Adwin Ng AW / Too Ming Jie
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
B Flight
優勝
Oliver Soo WL / Dennis Wong XW
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
準優勝
Choong Kim Jou / Dickson Chang
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Pang Ho Wai / Ching Yik Sim
(香港/香港)

Nicole Voon / Damien Ng XW
(マレーシア/シンガポール)
C Flight
優勝
Jacky Chong WL / Adrian Tan JM
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
準優勝
Amanda Lim LP / Hiew Mun Kit
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Tedz Foong TH / Wong Wai Kin
(マレーシア/マレーシア)

Xan Sia / Chow Wan Ying
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
2日目 - 2019年4月27日(土)
01 DOUBLES
A Flight
優勝
Keok Loke Meng / G Thanawat
(マレーシア/タイ)
準優勝
Tieh Siew Cherng / Chuck Kah Wai
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Chua Tze Siong / Kenny Chua YA
(シンガポール/シンガポール)

Bryan Leroy Ng / Ryan Tan JE
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
BB Flight
優勝
Victor Toh / Calvin Tang WM
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
準優勝
Christopher Low / Tay Kun Long
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
BEST 4
Fong Tsz Wai / Hoi Lek Sio
(中国/中国)

Alan Chau / Tan Chee Heng
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
B Flight
優勝
Wong Wick Seng / Ku Ke Chuan
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
準優勝
Brandon Poon / Timmy Yap WL
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
BEST 4
Song Zhuo Ran / Lu Yu Shuo
(中国/中国)

Yap Wei Keat / Adwin Ng AW
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
C Flight
優勝
Ong Sue Huey / Tan Hua Wei
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
準優勝
Tan Chun Lok / Jack Tan CW
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Wong Jing Yi / Edmund Sor KC
(マレーシア/マレーシア)

Wilson Ong WS / Ng Kah Chun
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
MEDLEY DOUBLES
A Flight
優勝
Chris Lim / Ian Thwaites
(アメリカ/マレーシア)
準優勝
Tham Wen Cang / Leonard Gates
(シンガポール/アメリカ)
BEST 4
Yan Tsz Lam / Leung Man Lok
(香港/香港)

Tung Ching / James Cheong
(香港/シンガポール)
BB Flight
優勝
Tan Yean Siang / Eric Chew
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
準優勝
Abdul Rahman Jam / Charlene Vong SC
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Goh Bee Heong / Fan Te Xi
(中国/シンガポール)

Denz Chow CF / Andrew See CL
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
B Flight
優勝
Mick Tan HL / Dylan Pang
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
準優勝
James Goh ZF / Mike Cheong SH
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Howard Sea BH / Andrew Quah JQ
(マレーシア/マレーシア)

Mohd Fajariansyah / Dane Tan
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
C Flight
優勝
Jeffrey Kwok / Chow Wan Ying
(シンガポール/シンガポール)
準優勝
Chang Keng Long / Chen Li Wen
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Tan Hua Wei / Ong Sue Huey
(マレーシア/マレーシア)

Goh Chee Seng / Goh Chee Hou
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
3日目 - 2019年4月28日(日)
BLIND DOUBLES
OPEN Flight
優勝
Keith Low / Sakuto Sueshge
(オーストラリア/日本)
準優勝
Nikhil Gangaram / Tang Poh Wai
(シンガポール/マレーシア)
BEST 4
Sun Yan / David Culvert
(中国/イギリス)

Garry C Andres / Theresa Liew
(マレーシア/マレーシア)
ページトップ

TOP